Orario delle lezioni

(Eventuali variazioni verranno comunicate sulla  Bacheca on line o via mail dalla Segreteria)

Primo anno 

 

1ª-2ª ora

09:00-10:35

3ª-4ª ora

10:50-12:25

5ª-6ª ora

15:00-16:35 

7ª-8ª ora

16:50-18:25    

Lun
 

 

 FB12 Bermejo
 19/11/18-   07/01/19

 

 

   FB12 Bermejo
  19/11/18 -       7/01/19

 

 

 FB12 Bermejo
  19/11/18 - 7/01/19
                         

Mar

 

 FB15 Mancini
 02/10/18-  18/12/18

 

  FDT5 Sgreccia
   02/10/18-   18/01/19

 

 

Mer

 

 FC4 Sandrin
 03/10/18 -   19/12/18

 

  FA16 Salvati
  03/10/18-   19/12/18

 

 FC2a Petrini R.
 03/10/18-19/12/18
 

Gio

 

 CA13 Monfrinotti
 04/10/18–   17/01/19

 

  FA15 Favi
  04/10/18–   17/01/19

 

 

 
Ven
  
 SC10 Corsaro
 05/10/18 -   11/01/19 
 
 
 
 
 
 FDT5 Sgreccia
 05/10/18-   09/11/18
______________
 CA15 Sandrin
 16/11/18-   11/01/19
  
   CB15 Sapori
   05/10/18 -                 11/01/19
  

Secondo anno

 

1ª-2ª ora

09:00-10:35

3ª-4ª ora

10:50-12:25 

5ª-6ª ora

15:00-16:35

7ª-8ª ora

16:50-18:25

Lun 
 
 
 
CP2a
Sgreccia - Favi
01/10/18.
29/10/18- 26/11/18
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
  TB13a Pangrazzi
  01/10/18- 21/01/19
 

 

Mar 
 
FB14 Pangrazzi
02/10/18- 18/12/18
 
 
  FA12c Favi
  02/10/18- 18/12/18
 

 

  TB2 Pangrazzi
  02/10/18-18/12/18

 

  TB2 Pangrazzi
  02/10/18-18/12/18
Mer
 
 
FA3a Salvati
03/10/18– 19/12/18
 
 
 
 
  CA18 Sedgo
  03/10/18– 19/12/18
 
 
 
 
 
  FDS1 Petrini R.
  03/10/18- 19/12/18
 
  
 
Gio
 
 
CA13 Monfrinotti
04/10/18- 17/01/19
 
 
   FDT6a Puca
   04/10/18- 20/12/18
 
   FDT6a Puca
   11/10/18- 13/12/18
 
Ven
 
SC10 Corsaro
05/10/18 - 11/01/19 
 
 
 
  CB15 Sapori
  05/10/18- 11/01/19
 
  CP1f Sapori
  16/11/18-11/01/19
  

 

Primo anno

 

1ª-2ª ora

09:00-10:35

3ª-4ª ora

10:50-12:25

5ª-6ª ora

15:00-16:35

7ª-8ª ora

16:50-18:25

Lun 

 CE9 Magliozzi
11/02/19 - 25/02/19
 
 

 SB8a Bermejo
 04/03/19.
 25/03/19-08/04/19
 
  
   CE9 Magliozzi
 11/02/19 - 25/02/19
 
 

 
  SB8a Bermejo
  04/03/19.
  25/03/19-08/04/19
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
  SB8a Bermejo
  04/03/19.
  25/03/19-08/04/19
  
 
Mar
 
FA7b Sandrin
12/02/19- 14/05/19
 
  FA14 Sgreccia
  12/02/19- 14/05/19
 
 
 
  
 
  CD12 Mazzeo
 12/02/19 - 14/05/19
   
Mer
 
 
FDT7 Ariano
13/02/19- 22/05/19
 
 
 
  CB18 De Macedo
  13/02/19- 22/05/19
 
 
 
  CC10 Delle Chiaie
  13/02/19- 22/05/19
 
 
 
 
 
Gio
 
 
FE5 Mancini
14/02/19- 16/05/19
 
 
  CA16 Lazzari
 14/02/19 - 16/05/19
 
 
  CD13 Manto
  14/02/19- 16/05/19
 
 
Ven
 
 
FA5d Schembri
15/02/19- 17/05/19
 
 
 
  CB8c Caretta
  15/02/19- 17/05/19
 
 
 
  SB12 Sedgo 
 15/02/19 - 17/05/19
 
 

Secondo anno

 

1ª-2ª ora

09:00-10:35

3ª-4ª ora

10:50-12:25

5ª-6ª ora

15:00-16:35

7ª-8ª ora

16:50-18:25

Lun  

CE9 Magliozzi
11/02/19 - 25/02/19
 

SB8a Bermejo
04/03/19.
25/03/19-08/04/18
  CE9 Magliozzi
  11/02/19 - 25/02/19
 

  SB8a Bermejo
  04/03/19.
  25/03/19-08/04/18
 
 
 

  SB8a Bermejo 
  04/03/19.
  25/03/19-08/04/18
 
Mar
 
FDT4c Spagnolo
12/02/19- 14/05/19
 
  FA11b Cozzoli
  12/02/19-14/05/19
 
 
 FB10a  Sapori
 12/02/19 - 14/05/19
  
 
 
 
  
 
Mer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 CB18 De Macedo
 13/02/19- 22/05/19
 
 
 
 
  CC10 Delle Chiaie
  13/02/19 -22/05/19
 
 
 
Gio
 
 
 
 
  CA19 Parisi
  14/02/19-16/05/19
 
 
 
 
  CD13 Manto
  14/02/19-16/05/19
 
 
 
Ven
 
FA5d Schembri
15/02/19- 17/05/19
 
  CB8c Caretta
  15/02/19- 17/05/19
 
 
  SB12 Sedgo
  15/02/19 -17/05/19